Morgan Layne Quick Facts

Alias: Elisha Seim, Morgan Rayne
Date of Birth: 8/3/1988
Home Town: Woodland Hills, California, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-24
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Hazel

Morgan Layne Biography

Hazel eyed hottie Morgan Layne was born in Woodland Hills, California in 1988. Morgan made her adult industry debut in 2008 when she was 20 years old with her first film ‘Brand New Faces 11’ produced by Vivid. During her first year in the adult industry Morgan featured in quite a few adult films which ranged in niche but included amateur, internal, hand jobs, lesbian and hardcore.

Morgan Layne stands at just 5’2 and weighs 99lbs. Morgan’s fans love Morgan not just for her spunk and enthusiasm but also for her juicy 34C implants that make up only part of her 34C-24-34 figure. Morgan currently has her right nostril and her navel pierced and has a tattoo on her lower neck, right wrist, lower back, chest and stomach.

During her adult career Morgan Layne has worked with a variety of adult production companies including Hustler, Vivid, Acid Rain, Evil Angel, Hundies and Digital Sin. Morgan has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Shawna Lenee, Nichole Heiress, Danielle Rae, Sammie Rhodes, Madison Ivy, Megan Monroe, Sierra Snow and Kenzi Marie.

posted ago.

15 comments

  1. Marco Capparos says:

    Morgan layne is the most beautiful girl that I have never seen.

    No, I am not as one of this big perverts, who look only ass and boobs (Although they please me), and I do not say that because she makes of porn.
    I fell above accidentally, and fell in love haha

    I don’t know how meeting her, since I am French and live in France. But it is something that I would like very much.

    Here is the reason of this message, but I doubt that that is of use to something.
    Who tries nothing, has nothing.

    Sorry for my english.

  2. Dario says:

    Ciao?

  3. schyluer maxson says:

    i have to say this fuck morgan fox fuck all the movie stars and modles morgan u have to be the sexies girl in the world like damn

  4. Blake Crainshaw says:

    Morgan you are absolutely stunning….i hope whatever it is you do with your life makes you very happy….. :) :)

  5. Blake Crainshaw says:

    and not that you would ever call someone but my number is 918-208-8830…. would love to actually recieve a phone call from you

  6. Frank says:

    Hey :) i am Korean. Hit me up :P

  7. Bruno Moyano says:

    I´m a brasilian fan, and i love you…

  8. josé says:

    i am brazilian fan,like and love your videos.you is a beautiful

  9. lee says:

    i fell to her videos because of her face.
    i’m from canada

  10. Ze Pedro says:

    I love your smile

  11. Anthony Nguyen says:

    Dear Morgan

    I just wanted to let you know how grateful my platoon and I are with your work. It has gotten us through some tough times in Afghanistan. Not everyone made it back home, but I just wanted to let you know their appreciation for you. You’ve kept me motivated down there to continue doing my job, especially after my GF broke up with me while I was deployed. You are truly the most beautiful. I’m currently stationed in Germany, and would love to meet you one day, perhaps show you my favorite places in Europe.

    all the best

    Anthony

    1LT, Infantry

    age: 25

  12. Ghost of Morgan's tush says:

    Morgan, girl, you’re smokin’… but please give up that tush for your fans!

  13. mehmet onur py says:

    ben seni cok istiyorum morgam lutfen benimle bırlıkte ol

  14. Mick says:

    Miss Layne, you are, without doubt, the most beautiful and quirky film star i have ever come across.
    PS. You have fantastic eyes, legs. hair etc. In fact, everything. Don’t change. If you ever get to England, allow me to buy you a drink. Have fun.

  15. Thomas says:

    Hi Morgan, You’re Lovely, I smile when watch You on photo or film, If You Can Please Answer: Did You Have Polish Family Background???? Dear Lovely Energetic Sweet Girl. Very thank You, I Love Your Wonderful Smile, Eyes, Hips, and everything. Your Energetic Eyes and Voice – Jestes Piekna! Bye

What did you think?